Clasificación Individual 2013

GENERALDORSALNOMBRETIEMPOCLUBCATEGORÍA
1 0053  CORTÉS CORTÉS, JUAN M.  15:13:50  KM 1 RONDA  Veterano masculino 
2 0103  GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ, M. ÁNGEL  15:23:32  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Absoluta masculina 
3 0189  PÉREZ CLAROS, EDUARDO L.  15:23:37  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Veterano masculino 
4 0207  RIBAS CALEJERO, RODOLFO D.  16:17:04  RUNNINGWAY  Absoluta masculina 
5 0072  FALCÓ MAS, JOAN M.  16:26:58  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Absoluta masculina 
6 0146  MÁRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID  16:31:29  CD BIKE SPORT CENTER  Absoluta masculina 
7 0180  ORTIZ SUAREZ, MARCO A.  16:39:40  DEPORTEMANIA CXM  Absoluta masculina 
8 0050  CONTRERAS JIMÉNEZ, TONI  16:57:16  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
9 0184  PAN ROMÁN, LUIS I.  17:39:00  EL ACEBUCHE  Veterano masculino 
10 0055  CÓRDOBA BERTON, ESTHER  17:46:38  ATLETISMO OLIMPO CADIZ  Absoluta femenina 
11 0009  ALCOCER TORRALBA, ANDRÉS  17:46:46  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
12 0004  AGUILAR ALCOHOLADO, Fº JAVIER  18:33:56  SOC EXC MÁLAGA  Veterano masculino 
13 0221  RUÍZ MARISCAL, IGNACIO  18:45:27  SALTABALATES  Veterano masculino 
14 0157  MONTADO MUÑOZ, ANTONIO D.  18:47:51  CHICLANA  Absoluta masculina 
15 0166  MORENO ÓRTIZ, ANTONIO  18:54:31  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Veterano masculino 
16 0058  CRUZADO VIDAL, PEDRO  18:54:42  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Absoluta masculina 
17 0120  JAÉN FERNÁNDEZ, J. CARLOS  18:57:40  NUTRIAS PANTERAS  Veterano masculino 
18 0257  RÍOS ROLDÁN, Fº JAVIER  19:00:20  CORDUBA TRAIL  Master masculino 
19 0185  PAVÓN RUIZ, SERGIO  19:02:03  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
20 0091  GARCÍA NIETO, SALVADOR  19:08:32  CD MANTEKA  Absoluta masculina 
21 0022  BADILLO DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ L.  19:34:44  BANDORAID  Veterano masculino 
22 0010  ALIAÑO CASTRO, JUAN L.  20:04:22  MARATÓN JEREZ  Veterano masculino 
23 0197  PORTA PELAYO, DAVID  20:12:17  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Veterano masculino 
24 0082  GALLARDO CABALLERO, RAFAEL C.  20:25:45  C.D. TRAIL FINISHER  Veterano masculino 
25 0066  DOMÍNGUEZ RINCÓN, PEDRO J.  20:47:58  ATLETISMO SAN PEDRO  Veterano masculino 
26 0038  CABALLERO CANDELA, Fº MANUEL  20:48:02  ATLETISMO PALACIEGO  Veterano masculino 
27 0251  ZAPATA SOLA, MIGUEL  20:48:07  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Master masculino 
28 0190  PÉREZ LAGO, JOSÉ I.  20:53:06  GUADALHORCE ÁLORA  Veterano masculino 
29 0136  MACÍAS PONCE, JUAN  20:53:13  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Absoluta masculina 
30 0167  MORENO PÉREZ, GABRIEL  21:00:11  O-ADEMA  Veterano masculino 
31 0250  STEVEN WOOLEY, MARK  21:01:41  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Master masculino 
32 0114  GUZMÁN GARCÍA, Fº JOSÉ  21:09:01  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
33 0186  PAVÓN RUIZ, FRANCISCO  21:10:11  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterano masculino 
34 0244  VILLAR CANTALEJO, Fº JOSÉ  21:26:01  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
35 0243  VILLAR CANTALEJO, ANTONIO L.  21:26:05  ATLETISMO CORIA DEL RÍO  Veterano masculino 
36 0061  DE LA PEÑA FERNANDEZ, BERNARDO  21:38:58  CHICLANA  Absoluta masculina 
37 0064  DELGADO LÓPEZ, CRISTINA  21:39:01  LOS ÚLTIMOS SUSMURAIS  Absoluta femenina 
38 0089  GARCÍA MEDINA, SERGIO L.  21:40:20  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
39 0118  HIDALGO BERUTICH, SILVIA  21:47:08  PLAYAS DE MÁLAGA  Veterana femenina 
40 0137  MACÍAS SIERRA, ROGELIO  21:47:47  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Absoluta masculina 
41 0063  DEL TORO LASANTA, JOSÉ C.  21:47:49  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Absoluta masculina 
42 0040  CABELLO DELGADO, SERGIO  22:00:17  CES-ESCARPE  Absoluta masculina 
43 0196  PEDROSA DE LA CRUZ, JUAN M.  22:03:18  PRISMA  Veterano masculino 
44 0217  ROLDÁN VILLALOBOS, ANTONIO J.  22:04:17  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Master masculino 
45 0100  GIL CABEZAS, FRANCISCO  22:04:20  JAMOUNTAIN & CABRASTRAIL  Absoluta masculina 
46 0104  GONZÁLEZ BERBÉN, FRANCISCO  22:06:32  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterano masculino 
47 0068  ECHEVARRIA RUIZ, JOSÉ L.  22:10:33  ATLETISMO CAMPIEL  Veterano masculino 
48 0125  LEIVA ZEA, MIGUEL A.  22:33:46  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Veterano masculino 
49 0090  GARCÍA MIRANDA, DANIEL  22:33:49  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Master masculino 
50 0130  LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ, MIGUEL  22:33:51  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Veterano masculino 
51 0075  FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, JOSÉ  22:34:01  PASOS LARGOS  Veterano masculino 
52 0011  ALMAZÁN LÓPEZ, ARANCHA  22:49:27  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Veterana femenina 
53 0195  PINO MÉNDEZ, DAVID  22:49:45  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Veterano masculino 
54 0129  LOBATO RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO  23:02:13  PURAVENTURA  Absoluta masculina 
55 0079  GALACHO HARRIERO, RAFAEL  23:02:16  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterano masculino 
56 0179  ORTEGA OROZCO, ANTONIO C.  23:02:21  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
57 0211  RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO A.  23:08:20  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Absoluta masculina 
58 0093  GARCÍA PÉREZ, VICTOR J.  23:19:51  TRITÓN  Absoluta masculina 
59 0043  CAMPUZANO IZQUIERDO, FRANCISCO  23:20:40  SENDERISMO SIMANCÓN  Veterano masculino 
60 0002  ACAL VALENCIA, JUAN M.  23:20:45  DEPORTEMANÍA CXM  Absoluta masculina 
61 0258  CABRERA BORREGO, ALFONSO  23:21:25  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Master masculino 
62 0018  ARAGÓN RAMÍREZ, RUBÉN  23:22:40  CORDUBA TRAIL  Absoluta masculina 
63 0199  POZO MORALES, MIGUEL A.  23:22:48  TRITÓN  Absoluta masculina 
64 0223  RUÍZ PEÑA, MANUEL  23:22:52  URIBIKETEAM  Absoluta masculina 
65 0245  VILLARTE SANTOS, J. MANUEL  23:38:48  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Veterano masculino 
66 0200  PRIETO NÚÑEZ, ANTONIO  23:38:52  NUTRIAS PANTANERAS  Veterano masculino 
67 0241  VÍLCHEZ VARO, JUAN DE D.  23:38:56  EL ACEBUCHE  Master masculino 
68 0102  GÓMEZ HEREDIA, FERNANDO  23:42:58  TRIATHLON ALAURIN  Master masculino 
69 0132  LÓPEZ MENCÍAS, JOSÉ E.  23:49:41  CON MI GENTE  Master masculino 
70 0153  MATEZ MOSCOSO, GUSTAVO  23:49:44  TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA  Absoluta masculina 
71 0138  MADRID MARTÍNEZ, MARCOS A.  23:51:49  CLUB CARMONA PAEZ  Veterano masculino 
72 0030  BENITEZ BENÍTEZ, ANTONIO  23:51:53  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
73 0134  LÓPEZ VIÑOLO, JOSÉ C.  23:54:01  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterano masculino 
74 0141  MARFIL PIÑERO, SILVIA  23:55:50  TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA  Absoluta femenina 
75 0170  NARANJO SALADO, L. MANUEL  24:15:22  NUTRIAS PANTANERAS  Veterano masculino 
76 0123  JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID  24:16:22  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
77 0175  ORDOÑEZ MANCILLA, PEDRO  24:16:27  EL ACEBUCHE  Master masculino 
78 0031  BENITEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ L.  24:22:55  PURAVENTURA  Master masculino 
79 0236  TORRES ALCAIDE, MARGA  24:22:59  JARAPALOS TRAIL  Veterana femenina 
80 0110  GONZALVEZ ROSA, FAUSTINO  24:28:48  CXM PALACIEGO  Absoluta masculina 
81 0019  ARCE CARMONA, DANIEL  24:28:51  ATLETISMO PALACIEGO  Veterano masculino 
82 0034  BERNAL GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO  24:28:55  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterano masculino 
83 0234  TOLEDO ZAPATA, GUILLERMO  24:29:10  JARAPALOS TRAIL  Absoluta masculina 
84 0047  CASTILLO LÓPEZ, JERÓNIMO  24:33:30  CXM PALACIEGO  Veterano masculino 
85 0073  FERNÁNDEZ DOMENECH, JUAN  24:33:34  JARAPALOS TRAIL  Master masculino 
86 0021  ÁVILA LARA, JOSÉ F.  24:33:41  TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA  Veterano masculino 
87 0128  LOBATO ARANDA, JUAN C.  24:47:39  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Veterano masculino 
88 0121  JARAMILLO NORIEGA, ANTONIO  24:56:34  LA LEGIÓN 101  Veterano masculino 
89 0106  GONZÁLEZ GIL, JESÚS  24:56:37  LA LEGIÓN 101  Absoluta masculina 
90 0044  CARBALLO FERNÁNDEZ, HERMINIA  25:20:12  PASOS LARGOS  Master femenino 
91 0108  GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, MANUEL J.  25:20:20  LOS COJOS TEAM  Absoluta masculina 
92 0086  GARCÍA ARIAS, RICARDO  25:20:50  THE COJOS TEAM  Absoluta masculina 
93 0020  ARGUIJO MARTÍN, MANUEL  25:33:27  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
94 0111  GUERRERO CUÉLLAR, JUAN Fº  25:37:25  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Master masculino 
95 0246  VIRUEL BEGINES, VICENTE  25:49:59  CXM PALACIEGO  Absoluta masculina 
96 0224  RUÍZ QUINTA, JOAQUÍN  25:50:02  ATLETISMO PALACIEGO  Absoluta masculina 
97 0204  RAMÍREZ JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ I.  25:54:46  JARAPALOS  Absoluta masculina 
98 0035  BERROCAL MARTÍNEZ, PRUDENCIO  25:54:50  PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES  Veterano masculino 
99 0233  TINEO PEÑA, ANTONIO  25:55:07  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterano masculino 
100 0109  GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, J. MANUEL  26:06:53  GUADALHORCE ÁLORA  Veterano masculino 
101 0027  BELTRÁN PINO, A. JESÚS  26:06:57  JARAPALOS TRAIL  Absoluta masculina 
102 0088  GARCÍA CARRERA, GERMÁN  26:13:43  GRUPO DEL 17  Master masculino 
103 0095  GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, J. ISMAEL  26:14:17  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
104 0152  MATEOS ÁLVAREZ, GONZALO  26:15:25  LEZAMA GAILUR M.T.  Master masculino 
105 0182  OVALLE BECERRA, JOSÉ A.  26:17:36  PLAYAS DE MÁLAGA  Veterano masculino 
106 0126  LEÓN JIMÉNEZ, MANUEL R.  26:30:11  LOS ALCORES  Absoluta masculina 
107 0142  MARÍN MARÍN, MANUEL  26:30:17  LOS ALCORES  Veterano masculino 
108 0248  VIVO GALLARDO, AZARIAS  26:30:46  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
109 0249  VIVO GALLARDO, IVAN  26:30:49  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Veterano masculino 
110 0127  LOBATO ARANDA, ANTONIO  26:34:22  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Veterano masculino 
111 0116  HERNÁNDEZ SANSALV., JAVIER  26:37:30  JARAPALOS TRAIL  Veterano masculino 
112 0168  MORENO RIVAS, J. CARLOS  26:37:34  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
113 0177  ORTEGA COLLADO, SERAFÍN  26:59:16  INDEPENDIENTE  Master masculino 
114 0059  DE JUAN RIBEIRO DA FONSECA, LUIS Mª  27:06:26  PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES  Veterano masculino 
115 0230  SUVIRES COLORADO, FRANCISCO  27:09:33  JARAPALOS TRAIL  Master masculino 
116 0077  FERNÁNDEZ ZAMBRANA, AGUSTÍN I.  27:09:36  JARAPALOS TRAIL  Veterano masculino 
117 0069  ELENA GARCÍA, CARMELI  27:09:41  JARAPALOS TRAIL  Veterana femenina 
118 0188  PEREA SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ M.  27:09:44  JARAPALOS TRAIL  Absoluta masculina 
119 0131  LÓPEZ MARTÍN, IVÁN  27:11:27  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterano masculino 
120 0008  ALCAIDE LOBATO, DAVID  27:23:06  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Absoluta masculina 
121 0215  ROLDÁN FERNÁNDEZ, SALVADOR  27:38:56  KARAKOL  Absoluta masculina 
122 0214  ROLDÁN FERNÁNDEZ, JESÚS  27:38:59  KARAKOL   Absoluta masculina 
123 0097  GARRIDO VEGA, ANTONIO  27:47:43  TURDETANIA TEAM  Veterano masculino 
124 0202  RAMÍREZ CASTILLERO, JESÚS  27:47:48  TURDETANIA TEAM  Veterano masculino 
125 0023  BALASTEGUI GALVÁN, GUILLERMO  27:48:05  LOS ÚLTIMOS SUSMURAIS  Absoluta masculina 
126 0172  NAVAS FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ L.  27:51:49  JARAPALOS  Absoluta masculina 
127 0048  CASTILLO PORTILLO, JOSÉ C.  27:52:08  SAYFOR  Absoluta masculina 
128 0226  SÁNCHEZ RAMOS, PEDRO L.  28:23:34  CLUB MARATON NOCTURNIS  Veterano masculino 
129 0227  SASIKOVA , ANDREA  28:23:41  ZEM  Absoluta femenina 
130 0051  CONTRERAS MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO  28:57:11  JARAPALOS  Veterano masculino 
131 0052  CONTRERAS PADILLA, FRANCISCO  28:57:11  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Master masculino 
132 0201  QUINTERO REINA, DAVID  29:00:22  PURAVENTURA  Absoluta masculina 
133 0054  CORDERO MORALES, J. ALBERTO  29:00:26  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta masculina 
134 0135  LORA RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO  29:06:55  BUHOPEREGRINO  Master masculino 
135 0178  ORTEGA GONZÁLEZ, MANUEL  29:14:35  PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES  Master masculino 
136 0198  PORTALES SEPÚLVEDA, JAVIER  29:20:18  TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA  Veterano masculino 
137 0158  MONTESINOS MARTÍNEZ, J. JOSÉ  29:30:46  CA ESTEPONA  Veterano masculino 
138 0169  NADAL MARTÍNEZ, FERNANDO  29:30:49  TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA  Master masculino 
139 0222  RUÍZ RUÍZ, JOSÉ  29:37:31  MONTAÑA DE CHICLANA  Master masculino 
140 0164  MORENO ALEU, CARMEN  29:37:39  MONTAÑA DE CHICLANA  Master femenino 
141 0140  MAQUEDA RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO M.  30:02:44  INDEPENDIENTE  Master masculino 
142 0191  PÉREZ MAQUEDA, M. ÁNGEL  30:02:58  PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES  Veterano masculino 
143 0067  DURÁN ARIAS, ZENAIDA  30:23:20  INDEPENDIENTE  Absoluta femenina 
144 0041  CACERES MORÓN, Fº ESTEBAN  30:23:43  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterano masculino 
145 0194  PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ, JESÚS  30:35:02  CLUB MANTEKA-JEREZSUR  Absoluta masculina 
146 0033  BERMUDEZ GIL, Fº JAVIER  31:10:15  PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES  Absoluta masculina 
147 0212  RODRÍGUEZ RAMÍREZ, ANDRÉS J.  31:10:23  PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES  Veterano masculino 
148 0039  CABALLERO VALLE, FRANCISCO  31:11:48  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterano masculino 
149 0060  DE LA FUENTE DE PRADO, Mª DEL PINO  31:13:04  MAYENCOS TRIATHON  Veterana femenina 
150 0070  ENGLISOVA SVOREN, ANKA  31:13:11  ZEM  Absoluta femenina 
151 0005  AGUILAR CARRASCO, FRANCISCO  31:17:18  CD BENAOJÁN SIERRA Y LUZ  Veterano masculino 
152 0218  ROPERO DÍAZ, CARLOS  31:17:25  LOS MATERNUS  Absoluta masculina 
153 0210  RODRÍGUEZ ALBA, ROMULO  31:17:30  C.D. CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ  Veterano masculino 
154 0235  TORREÑO LÓPEZ, MIGUEL  31:17:34  LOS MATERNUS  Master masculino 
155 0149  MARTÍN AZUAGA, JESÚS  31:18:29  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterano masculino 
156 0147  MARTÍN AGUILERA, JOSÉ M.  31:18:34  ALPINO BENALMÁDENA  Veterano masculino 
157 0012  ALONSO BARDÓN, J. MANUEL  31:37:08  PLAYAS DE MÁLAGA  Veterano masculino 
158 0117  HIDALGO AMPLIATO, JOSÉ  31:45:50  PURAVENTURA  Absoluta masculina 
159 0183  OVIEDO PÉREZ, JOSE M.  32:00:42  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterano masculino 
160 0071  ESCUDERO CORTÉS, Mª VICTORIA  32:05:35  INDEPENDIENTE  Veterana femenina 
161 0231  TARAZONA SÁNCHEZ, GERSI G.  32:13:25  TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA  Master masculino 
162 0006  AGUILAR PÉREZ, A. JOSÉ  32:21:18  JARAPALOS  Absoluta masculina 
163 0150  MARTÍN PÉREZ, JOSÉ L.  32:24:44  PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES  Master masculino 
164 0105  GONZÁLEZ CEBALLOS, MOISES  32:40:31  C. D. JEREZ SUR-MANTEKA  Absoluta masculina 
165 0154  MAYORAL ORELLANA, ANTONIO  32:48:32  PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES  Master masculino 
166 0216  ROLDÁN NAVARRO, J. EDUARDO  32:52:27  PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES  Veterano masculino